Largest Monster Hoard

1Smarmy the Giant92132619
2Exorn the Shadow Afreet26876517
3Scoundrel the Mummy10843952
4Toshiro the Revenant3629876
5Rykon the Dwerger3123128
6Rayen the Hydra2939892
7Citroc the Roc2913027
8Korky the Ogre884677
9Draggy the Cerberus165517
10Feldin the Sphinx141295

More Leader Boards


Grendel's Revenge