Largest Monster Hoard

1Smarmy the Giant98059505
2Artair the Dragon12478557
3Scoundrel the Mummy12052062
4Saffire the Phoenix7902780
5Oderan the Grimalkin2202353
6Korky the Ogre1951920
7Kega the Minotaur1778515
8Yelpi the Lich1054944
9Rakketeer the Minotaur1013883
10Ernesto the Sphinx89015
11Shey the Salamander13076

More Leader Boards


Grendel's Revenge