Largest Monster Hoard

1Smarmy the Giant96704507
2Exorn the Shadow Afreet27343123
3Artair the Dragon12316079
4Scoundrel the Mummy11444810
5Korky the Ogre1849114
6Hellitosis the Revenant1518728
7Anknut the Troglodyte1315628
8Yelpi the Lich870963
9Yaotzin the Haunt475447
10Grathore the Ogre199135

More Leader Boards


Grendel's Revenge