Largest Monster Hoard

1Smarmy the Giant99225690
2Scoundrel the Mummy12147477
3Saffire the Phoenix7884412
4Kega the Minotaur2578638
5Korky the Ogre2063725
6Yelpi the Lich1084922
7Rakketeer the Minotaur1017521
8Ernesto the Sphinx89015
9Nama the Barghest7962

More Leader Boards


Grendel's Revenge